Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz2–18
SerieL14
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 75:65 CHA
- W S21 · Reg. Season ATL 83:65 CHA
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 106:80 CHA
REB37
AST23
STL11
BLK2
TOV15
FG30/62 (48.4%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP38 (50.7%)
Inside0.09
2ND6 (8.0%)
Bench21 (28.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.210
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 18 | 29.7% | 7.9 | 6.4 | 80.4 | 93.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 12.3% | 10.4 | 7.7 | 106.4 | 91.9 | |
| 30 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 19.6% | 11.2 | 8.5 | 104.6 | 93.8 | |
| 25 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 31.5% | 32.6 | 19.5 | 132.8 | 92.4 | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 11.3% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 43.5 | 90.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 19.7% | 28.7 | 11.7 | 136.4 | 69.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 22.4% | 6.0 | 2.2 | 84.2 | 87.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 13.0% | 21.1 | 5.7 | 161.0 | 87.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 13.5% | 4.9 | 1.3 | 56.0 | 86.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 28.3% | 18.1 | 3.2 | 92.5 | 92.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST18
STL11
BLK4
TOV13
FG27/60 (45.0%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT1/7 (14.3%)
OREB3
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (6.2%)
PIP20 (30.8%)
Inside0.03
2ND6 (9.2%)
Bench26 (40.0%)
PACE70.2
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.117
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 17 | 28.5% | 9.7 | 7.9 | 77.6 | 103.1 | |
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 19.0% | -2.2 | 3.9 | 36.3 | 107.9 | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.3% | 5.8 | 3.3 | 80.8 | 103.1 | |
| 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 11 | 24.9% | 5.3 | 3.2 | 63.9 | 98.1 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 20.4% | 17.5 | 9.7 | 116.9 | 105.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 18.4% | 4.3 | 2.0 | 71.5 | 110.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.6% | 19.0 | 6.4 | 122.6 | 103.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 33.0% | 14.5 | 4.9 | 81.1 | 96.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 5 | 21.7% | 12.5 | 3.5 | 110.4 | 103.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 8.7% | 12.6 | 3.4 | 117.0 | 98.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























