Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–18
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 94:89 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season PHX 85:84 SAS
REB34
AST28
STL9
BLK0
TOV12
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB4
TF19
Lead16
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench38 (40.4%)
PACE75.1
ORTG125.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 47.1% | 36.4 | 25.1 | 112.2 | 104.5 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10.5% | 7.5 | 5.4 | 117.2 | 116.9 | |
| 26 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9.6% | 14.8 | 9.1 | 146.4 | 108.7 | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 21.2% | 5.8 | 3.8 | 80.3 | 107.7 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 4.5 | 3.0 | 92.7 | 117.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 35.4% | 29.5 | 11.7 | 133.3 | 117.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16.7% | 12.8 | 4.3 | 101.7 | 99.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.4% | 12.3 | 4.0 | 113.0 | 115.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.9% | 16.5 | 5.0 | 204.4 | 98.8 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.8% | 34.5 | 7.4 | 151.5 | 115.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 6.3% | 22.1 | 3.6 | 226.4 | 116.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST22
STL9
BLK3
TOV11
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead7
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP12 (13.5%)
PIP54 (60.7%)
Inside0.14
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench29 (32.6%)
PACE77.7
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.261
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 27 | 42.5% | 14.5 | 11.2 | 86.9 | 116.9 | |
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 16.0% | 17.5 | 13.2 | 120.1 | 120.4 | |
| 30 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 12.9% | 23.5 | 16.7 | 153.5 | 109.5 | |
| 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10.0% | 12.4 | 8.3 | 123.1 | 116.9 | |
| 28 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 15.0% | 4.5 | 3.2 | 81.0 | 120.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 3.6% | -1.5 | -0.5 | 49.4 | 124.2 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 20.7% | 17.1 | 5.6 | 129.2 | 124.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 12.7% | 23.6 | 6.0 | 201.1 | 114.7 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 31.0% | 20.7 | 5.7 | 110.8 | 124.1 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 9 | 37.6% | 16.1 | 4.5 | 95.2 | 114.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























