Platz14. West
SerieL4
Bilanz11–28
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–27
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 72:74 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season MEM 76:70 SAS
REB42
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead5
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (5.6%)
PIP36 (50.0%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench26 (36.1%)
PACE67.9
ORTG106.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.6% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.8 | 108.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.2% | 7.8 | 6.2 | 82.9 | 102.7 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 17.1 | 10.9 | 161.3 | 93.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.2% | 8.8 | 6.1 | 77.9 | 95.1 | |
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16 | 30.6% | 27.5 | 18.1 | 133.1 | 106.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24.5% | 10.7 | 4.4 | 90.9 | 99.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 10.7% | 7.3 | 2.5 | 126.8 | 107.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 19.6% | -14.5 | -4.3 | 11.2 | 106.9 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 16.0% | 24.2 | 7.3 | 124.1 | 83.9 | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23.1% | 46.8 | 9.8 | 206.7 | 92.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST18
STL11
BLK1
TOV7
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead6
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.4%)
PIP44 (59.5%)
Inside0.10
2ND10 (13.5%)
Bench23 (31.1%)
PACE69.7
ORTG106.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 34.7% | 8.5 | 6.7 | 85.6 | 103.8 | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 14.9% | 13.0 | 9.1 | 97.5 | 95.5 | |
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | -3 | 11 | 17.8% | 21.4 | 14.7 | 141.1 | 99.3 | |
| 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 13.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 65.7 | 104.2 | |
| 26 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 16.6% | 12.3 | 7.8 | 107.8 | 103.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.8% | 25.2 | 8.6 | 170.5 | 82.1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22.5% | 10.1 | 3.5 | 108.3 | 107.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12.0% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 83.1 | 107.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 23.9% | 8.2 | 2.6 | 79.7 | 103.8 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 43.4% | 16.1 | 4.7 | 85.7 | 76.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























