Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz18–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–6
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 85:78 MIN
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 78:82 MIN
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 73:102 MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season ORL 97:106 MIN
REB35
AST26
STL6
BLK8
TOV9
FG33/67 (49.3%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead7
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP48 (56.5%)
Inside0.11
2ND7 (8.2%)
Bench32 (37.6%)
PACE73.1
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5.5% | -4.7 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 114.3 | |
| 27 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18.5% | 18.1 | 11.7 | 111.3 | 101.6 | |
| 27 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 28.3% | 37.3 | 23.9 | 148.2 | 99.3 | |
| 27 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 25.4% | 16.7 | 11.5 | 111.5 | 107.4 | |
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17.0% | 7.9 | 5.6 | 92.1 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24.4% | 15.2 | 5.8 | 106.8 | 104.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 28.5% | 27.2 | 9.1 | 116.3 | 99.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.8% | 12.5 | 4.3 | 101.9 | 107.6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 21.0% | 18.4 | 6.3 | 119.1 | 107.6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.3% | 19.3 | 6.4 | 153.8 | 108.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST22
STL6
BLK3
TOV9
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead8
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP6 (7.7%)
PIP54 (69.2%)
Inside0.03
2ND9 (11.5%)
Bench30 (38.5%)
PACE71.5
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 16.5% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 68.5 | 122.9 | |
| 29 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 6.6% | 7.5 | 4.9 | 106.6 | 116.2 | |
| 29 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -6 | 18 | 29.8% | 28.5 | 19.7 | 119.3 | 96.3 | |
| 29 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 17 | 28.9% | 21.3 | 15.0 | 114.0 | 112.8 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.0% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 60.4 | 121.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 42.3% | 12.3 | 5.6 | 87.3 | 121.6 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 9 | 36.0% | 28.4 | 8.3 | 132.0 | 121.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.0% | 9.7 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 114.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.0% | 10.8 | 3.2 | 119.0 | 113.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 4.0% | 17.1 | 4.7 | 208.6 | 119.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























