Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 74:87 TOR
REB41
AST17
STL6
BLK4
TOV14
FG30/65 (46.2%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead10
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP4 (5.4%)
PIP32 (43.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND12 (16.2%)
Bench12 (16.2%)
PACE69.0
ORTG107.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 36.2% | 16.6 | 13.0 | 111.5 | 129.3 | |
| 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9.8% | 8.9 | 6.4 | 112.6 | 115.2 | |
| 30 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3.3% | 8.0 | 5.7 | 152.3 | 123.2 | |
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26.6% | 11.7 | 9.1 | 104.6 | 129.3 | |
| 30 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20.1% | 31.9 | 22.5 | 155.6 | 100.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 3.0 | 0.9 | 37.1 | 106.6 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31.1% | 20.6 | 5.4 | 96.4 | 117.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 13.6 | 3.6 | 101.5 | 106.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26.7% | -9.2 | -2.1 | 42.6 | 129.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.3% | -2.2 | -0.4 | 21.6 | 120.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV9
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB15
TF14
Lead11
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP5 (5.7%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.08
2ND13 (14.9%)
Bench27 (31.0%)
PACE70.9
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 26.2% | 26.2 | 20.2 | 125.9 | 97.1 | |
| 28 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | -4 | 14 | 23.6% | 29.0 | 19.3 | 158.5 | 105.7 | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 22.2% | 11.3 | 7.6 | 97.5 | 104.0 | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 14.2% | -4.3 | -2.2 | 35.3 | 107.3 | |
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 8 | 14.8% | 8.3 | 5.1 | 112.4 | 105.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 19.1% | 19.1 | 8.9 | 152.5 | 109.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 29.0% | 10.0 | 4.0 | 86.2 | 102.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7.7% | 19.2 | 5.3 | 203.3 | 96.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.3% | 9.3 | 2.0 | 126.0 | 109.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 15.4% | 1.8 | 0.5 | 76.3 | 104.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 46.2% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 105.2 | 113.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























