Platz10. East
SerieL3
Bilanz10–18
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–13
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 81:90 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 80:85 IND
- L S22 · Reg. Season WAS 83:97 IND
- L S21 · Reg. Season WAS 73:85 IND
- L S20 · Reg. Season WAS 88:101 IND
REB42
AST21
STL14
BLK5
TOV5
FG31/88 (35.2%)
3P10/35 (28.6%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.9%)
PIP32 (39.5%)
Inside0.03
2ND13 (16.0%)
Bench26 (32.1%)
PACE77.7
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%40.9%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.102
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 31.2% | 15.8 | 12.4 | 90.0 | 111.7 | |
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 16.4% | 5.1 | 4.2 | 84.6 | 123.9 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 35.1% | 10.0 | 7.3 | 77.3 | 107.5 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 6.3% | 14.0 | 8.7 | 172.2 | 113.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 13.2% | 29.3 | 18.1 | 137.0 | 92.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 15 | 39.3% | 11.1 | 5.1 | 89.5 | 123.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 6.0% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 72.1 | 117.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 20.9% | 22.2 | 7.0 | 116.1 | 119.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 14.1% | 13.3 | 3.8 | 139.6 | 122.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 4.2% | 18.3 | 4.3 | 272.2 | 121.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST25
STL3
BLK6
TOV18
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead19
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP34 (37.8%)
Inside0.06
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench27 (30.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG116.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13.9% | 4.4 | 3.6 | 74.4 | 103.7 | |
| 29 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 23.6% | 20.0 | 14.3 | 131.5 | 104.2 | |
| 28 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 8.3% | 6.1 | 4.3 | 99.6 | 105.4 | |
| 26 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 28.1% | 23.4 | 14.9 | 111.7 | 92.5 | |
| 26 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 37.5% | 22.1 | 14.3 | 101.9 | 91.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 8.4% | 13.4 | 7.1 | 160.1 | 109.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.7% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 64.9 | 100.9 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21.6% | 27.1 | 9.7 | 133.1 | 93.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10.3% | 23.7 | 7.4 | 210.3 | 110.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 92.8% | 82.1 | 2.0 | 223.9 | 114.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























