Platz13. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–15
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz19–10
SerieW8
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 62:74 ORL
- L S24 · Reg. Season CLE 69:78 ORL
- L S21 · Reg. Season BOS 63:87 DET
REB34
AST16
STL5
BLK7
TOV7
FG25/59 (42.4%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead6
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP2 (3.2%)
PIP30 (48.4%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (6.5%)
Bench19 (30.6%)
PACE61.2
ORTG101.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.220
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -6 | 9 | 17.5% | 24.1 | 17.3 | 159.7 | 110.2 | |
| 29 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -4 | 17 | 33.5% | 10.6 | 7.8 | 88.0 | 121.8 | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 8 | 17.6% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 69.1 | 126.6 | |
| 23 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 14 | 34.5% | 10.0 | 6.1 | 82.9 | 114.8 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 10.6% | 5.9 | 2.9 | 92.6 | 125.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 7.6% | 6.7 | 4.8 | 97.4 | 114.0 | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 19.2% | 12.4 | 8.8 | 106.2 | 117.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 14.3% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 59.4 | 129.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.9% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 94.3 | 133.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST17
STL4
BLK3
TOV6
FG28/68 (41.2%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead12
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP30 (40.5%)
Inside0.06
2ND13 (17.6%)
Bench15 (20.3%)
PACE58.8
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%40.9%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 30.5% | 16.9 | 12.9 | 118.9 | 92.0 | |
| 29 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 16.0% | 18.2 | 12.6 | 181.8 | 104.3 | |
| 28 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 31.0% | 23.0 | 15.5 | 118.6 | 83.9 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 17.2% | 6.4 | 4.5 | 118.0 | 104.4 | |
| 26 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 9.9% | 12.6 | 7.9 | 122.8 | 96.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 25.2% | -1.8 | -0.5 | 62.0 | 106.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 12.4% | 17.2 | 5.0 | 177.0 | 104.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 23.4% | -10.0 | -2.2 | 18.2 | 101.1 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 14.0% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 89.5 | 104.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 22.8% | 26.4 | 6.7 | 147.0 | 103.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























