Platz14. East
SerieL4
Bilanz3–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz24–12
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 57:78 PHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season CHA 69:95 PHI
REB32
AST19
STL11
BLK0
TOV7
FG25/74 (33.8%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead4
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (3.5%)
PIP34 (59.6%)
Inside0.01
2ND12 (21.1%)
Bench18 (31.6%)
PACE68.6
ORTG83.1
Four Factors
eFG%37.8%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%20.4%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 21 | 39.0% | 13.6 | 9.6 | 86.2 | 114.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -28 | 12 | 22.3% | -2.2 | -0.8 | 53.5 | 119.3 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -13 | 6 | 11.1% | 11.2 | 7.1 | 118.7 | 112.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 9 | 18.0% | 3.4 | 2.4 | 70.4 | 112.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 10 | 21.8% | 4.4 | 2.9 | 65.4 | 103.9 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 17.4% | 14.4 | 8.0 | 98.1 | 109.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 15.0% | -5.2 | -2.1 | 33.6 | 120.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 12.5% | 22.4 | 8.4 | 144.7 | 94.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 16.7% | 15.0 | 5.2 | 85.3 | 90.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG30/58 (51.7%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead21
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP38 (48.7%)
Inside0.11
2ND9 (11.5%)
Bench22 (28.2%)
PACE64.9
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.259
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 21.7% | 9.1 | 6.6 | 99.6 | 91.3 | |
| 29 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1 | 1 | 25 | 29 | 52.1% | 30.8 | 22.6 | 118.4 | 78.2 | |
| 25 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2.1% | 9.1 | 5.3 | 124.2 | 70.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 10.5% | 20.4 | 12.1 | 188.9 | 72.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 11.6% | 5.5 | 3.1 | 96.5 | 92.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 27.6% | -7.7 | -2.8 | 46.2 | 86.3 | |
| 16 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.8% | 34.7 | 13.3 | 142.1 | 61.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.5% | 22.3 | 7.9 | 125.0 | 76.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.5% | 3.7 | 1.3 | 69.7 | 86.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8.7% | 9.4 | 2.7 | 95.9 | 78.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























