Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–14
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–14
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 80:86 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season BOS 84:79 MIA
- L S22 · Reg. Season DEN 78:81 MIA
- L S21 · Reg. Season MEM 86:94 MIA
- L S20 · Reg. Season MEM 90:92 PHI
REB31
AST21
STL14
BLK3
TOV12
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead8
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP29 (36.3%)
PIP36 (45.0%)
Inside0.04
2ND5 (6.3%)
Bench21 (26.3%)
PACE80.2
ORTG99.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14.6% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 57.1 | 109.9 | |
| 25 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16/32 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 65.1% | 31.5 | 20.1 | 97.6 | 112.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7.3% | 6.7 | 3.9 | 97.5 | 104.7 | |
| 25 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10.7% | 27.9 | 16.3 | 182.2 | 95.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5.5% | 18.2 | 10.6 | 205.1 | 101.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 14.2% | -2.7 | -0.8 | 40.1 | 107.4 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 19.9% | 18.2 | 7.0 | 111.9 | 100.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 19.6% | 2.7 | 1.1 | 61.1 | 100.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 8.5% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 17.8 | 92.7 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 11 | 31.3% | 11.7 | 4.9 | 82.9 | 106.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45.5% | -34.7 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 91.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST23
STL11
BLK3
TOV20
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT21/24 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead11
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (11.6%)
PIP42 (48.8%)
Inside0.16
2ND8 (9.3%)
Bench25 (29.1%)
PACE78.3
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.400
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 21.4% | 7.4 | 5.6 | 85.0 | 100.4 | |
| 26 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -4 | 15 | 26.8% | 46.7 | 29.3 | 183.8 | 89.0 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 20.5% | 10.0 | 5.9 | 86.1 | 97.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 13.2% | 9.4 | 5.5 | 86.6 | 93.7 | |
| 24 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 22.2% | 16.5 | 10.2 | 109.9 | 100.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8.0% | 11.3 | 4.7 | 145.9 | 103.6 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 28.7% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 78.0 | 97.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 21.3% | 9.5 | 4.0 | 74.5 | 99.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 21.1% | 17.8 | 6.5 | 78.5 | 78.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.9% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 48.3 | 95.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























