Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz29–11
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–20
SerieL3
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 91:53 CHA
REB59
AST19
STL12
BLK6
TOV9
FG35/79 (44.3%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead38
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP50 (54.9%)
Inside0.11
2ND10 (11.0%)
Bench11 (12.1%)
PACE78.1
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.241
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 34 | 34 | 41.8% | 24.8 | 22.3 | 110.3 | 69.3 | |
| 33 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 18.1% | 26.8 | 21.1 | 117.1 | 48.8 | |
| 31 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 5 | 5 | 37 | 23 | 30.9% | 34.3 | 25.8 | 124.8 | 53.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 21.3% | 3.7 | 2.8 | 70.8 | 65.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 7.1% | 2.5 | 1.6 | 69.3 | 74.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4.1% | 9.4 | 3.3 | 218.2 | 73.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3.3% | 8.7 | 2.7 | 202.8 | 78.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5% | 14.1 | 3.3 | 124.3 | 62.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.3% | -4.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 80.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10.6% | 29.1 | 5.4 | 202.9 | 64.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST10
STL7
BLK6
TOV14
FG18/69 (26.1%)
3P5/26 (19.2%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (3.8%)
PIP16 (30.2%)
Inside0.06
2ND3 (5.7%)
Bench22 (41.5%)
PACE75.9
ORTG69.8
Four Factors
eFG%29.7%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 30 | 54.7% | 4.1 | 4.0 | 66.0 | 118.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -31 | 10 | 17.0% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 48.2 | 112.7 | |
| 26 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -23 | 6 | 10.4% | -1.0 | -0.4 | 36.0 | 114.1 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 3 | 7.3% | 11.0 | 4.9 | 118.0 | 110.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 20.1% | 1.3 | 0.9 | 67.5 | 119.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 7 | 18.3% | 10.4 | 4.6 | 84.4 | 103.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 18.6% | 1.7 | 1.1 | 42.5 | 107.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 1 | 2.9% | 12.0 | 4.2 | 62.4 | 97.3 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 19.3% | 13.5 | 4.6 | 112.9 | 122.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 16.7% | -8.9 | -2.1 | 11.5 | 122.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 15.3% | 5.5 | 0.9 | 17.8 | 92.1 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 38.3% | 9.6 | 1.6 | 49.3 | 110.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 18.4% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 122.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























