Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz23–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–17
SerieL4
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 134:100 BOS
- W S21 · Reg. Season DEN 92:74 MEM
- W S22 · Reg. Season BKN 77:73 DEN
REB51
AST27
STL9
BLK9
TOV9
FG50/85 (58.8%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT28/31 (90.3%)
OREB16
TF13
Lead36
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP25 (18.7%)
PIP74 (55.2%)
Inside0.16
2ND11 (8.2%)
Bench15 (11.2%)
PACE88.0
ORTG152.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.4%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.365
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 58 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23/33 (69.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 12/13 (92.3%) | 1 | 1 | 33 | 42 | 48.2% | 57.0 | 46.3 | 151.0 | 110.4 | |
| 33 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 3 | 3 | 36 | 28 | 32.3% | 46.3 | 37.1 | 150.4 | 99.1 | |
| 32 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 5 | 30 | 13 | 16.0% | 27.3 | 20.4 | 163.2 | 108.8 | |
| 31 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 12.3% | 13.6 | 9.9 | 129.5 | 106.0 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 5.6% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 46.5 | 112.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 15.7% | 24.3 | 8.4 | 158.3 | 116.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4.2% | 17.7 | 3.7 | 300.0 | 106.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.4% | 33.7 | 7.3 | 238.0 | 103.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2% | -2.3 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 115.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 1.7 | 212.0 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST30
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB9
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP14 (14.0%)
PIP62 (62.0%)
Inside0.11
2ND11 (11.0%)
Bench38 (38.0%)
PACE85.1
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 49 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20/40 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -31 | 45 | 68.4% | 49.0 | 34.7 | 109.4 | 145.9 | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 2 | 3.7% | 14.1 | 7.5 | 144.9 | 144.1 | |
| 21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 6 | -20 | 4 | 7.9% | 8.4 | 3.8 | 100.8 | 138.1 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 4 | 8.5% | 7.1 | 3.3 | 110.6 | 152.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 9 | 27.4% | -5.8 | -1.4 | 42.9 | 147.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 8 | 14.2% | 13.4 | 7.7 | 111.7 | 148.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 12.2% | 5.9 | 3.2 | 82.0 | 147.8 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 12.5% | 13.0 | 6.2 | 144.1 | 152.6 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 17.7% | 9.7 | 4.6 | 108.4 | 154.3 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 8 | 18.9% | 17.8 | 7.7 | 112.7 | 146.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























