Platz15. West
SerieL14
Bilanz0–14
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieW5
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 63:72 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season SAS 64:82 HOU
REB37
AST17
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG27/66 (40.9%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF4
Lead8
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP2 (3.2%)
PIP30 (47.6%)
Inside0.04
2ND8 (12.7%)
Bench19 (30.2%)
PACE64.1
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 23 | 36.9% | -5.7 | -3.0 | 55.5 | 116.6 | |
| 32 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 17.7% | 10.4 | 8.2 | 96.1 | 110.9 | |
| 32 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | -12 | 10 | 16.1% | 28.8 | 21.2 | 141.9 | 92.6 | |
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 12.0% | 7.9 | 5.9 | 132.1 | 116.0 | |
| 28 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 20.2% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 55.5 | 106.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 15.3% | 21.4 | 6.7 | 147.3 | 102.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3% | 21.8 | 5.7 | 244.7 | 111.1 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 0.2 | 62.6 | 112.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 0.7 | 218.5 | 119.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.4% | 16.0 | 3.7 | 128.5 | 114.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST18
STL11
BLK1
TOV8
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P4/23 (17.4%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead9
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP9 (12.5%)
PIP52 (72.2%)
Inside0.03
2ND10 (13.9%)
Bench13 (18.1%)
PACE62.8
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/33 (48.5%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 54.7% | 23.2 | 19.5 | 105.6 | 97.7 | |
| 31 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15.0% | 25.0 | 17.7 | 161.3 | 93.1 | |
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10.0% | 19.7 | 14.3 | 147.6 | 83.0 | |
| 30 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6.9% | 3.5 | 2.6 | 64.2 | 98.7 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15.1% | -1.5 | -0.6 | 57.9 | 103.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 14.1% | 18.8 | 5.0 | 175.2 | 100.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 20.6% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 60.7 | 110.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.1% | 18.2 | 4.2 | 87.3 | 71.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 89.1 | 110.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | -5.4 | -1.0 | 26.4 | 110.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 25.8% | 8.9 | 1.3 | 78.6 | 87.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























