Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz10–16
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 81:73 GSW
REB47
AST16
STL5
BLK12
TOV12
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT9/22 (40.9%)
OREB24
TF24
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.0
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%51.1%
FTr0.314
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16.8% | 16.8 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 9 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 19.0% | 30.0 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 33.9% | 15.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.8% | 20.8 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2% | 11.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.5% | 8.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 21.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 52.5% | 20.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST11
STL9
BLK10
TOV11
FG26/61 (42.6%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.4
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.311
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 42.0% | 30.2 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23.3% | 29.6 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.3% | -3.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.7% | 3.7 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11.8% | 21.0 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.3% | 3.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.5% | 0.9 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 7.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 15.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3% | 29.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























