Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz22–2
SerieW13
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 55:75 WAS
REB29
AST11
STL7
BLK3
TOV12
FG23/59 (39.0%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP3 (5.5%)
PIP26 (47.3%)
Inside0.05
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench17 (30.9%)
PACE66.3
ORTG82.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.5%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 30 | 57.3% | 7.3 | 6.4 | 71.4 | 112.9 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 8.6% | 5.7 | 3.6 | 122.3 | 117.2 | |
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 12.6% | 3.5 | 2.4 | 84.0 | 112.3 | |
| 24 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 7.0% | 11.9 | 6.8 | 126.1 | 101.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 4 | 11.1% | 6.2 | 2.8 | 76.7 | 104.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 3 | 10.3% | 10.7 | 4.7 | 163.8 | 114.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 16.4% | 8.4 | 3.6 | 83.1 | 108.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 13 | 48.2% | 7.3 | 2.9 | 58.4 | 93.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 12.8% | -7.5 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 116.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 9.3% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 51.6 | 116.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG33/61 (54.1%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead30
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (5.3%)
PIP44 (58.7%)
Inside0.07
2ND6 (8.0%)
Bench27 (36.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9.6% | 20.3 | 11.0 | 204.0 | 83.2 | |
| 23 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 38.4% | 15.9 | 9.2 | 89.0 | 74.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 12.0% | 4.0 | 2.3 | 79.0 | 80.8 | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 12.5% | 22.1 | 11.3 | 172.4 | 73.6 | |
| 22 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 37.0% | 25.6 | 14.0 | 118.8 | 79.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17.4% | 21.2 | 9.4 | 131.0 | 61.4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12.3% | 12.7 | 5.5 | 141.1 | 83.5 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 18.4% | 9.6 | 4.3 | 109.2 | 86.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8.8% | 6.6 | 3.2 | 104.9 | 84.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 38.2% | -4.0 | -0.7 | 55.8 | 86.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | 212.1 | 86.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























