Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz15–10
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–17
SerieL3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 107:55 POR
REB51
AST29
STL12
BLK1
TOV10
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT18/20 (90.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead54
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (5.6%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.11
2ND10 (9.3%)
Bench41 (38.3%)
PACE77.6
ORTG137.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.274
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 9.4% | 25.1 | 14.2 | 203.2 | 60.4 | |
| 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 17.6% | 22.1 | 12.2 | 121.4 | 62.8 | |
| 22 | 26 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 40 | 21 | 42.1% | 48.3 | 26.5 | 152.5 | 72.5 | |
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 15.0% | 24.8 | 12.2 | 152.7 | 75.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 13.3% | 9.1 | 4.6 | 122.8 | 79.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13.3% | -5.5 | -1.8 | 32.1 | 79.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11.3% | 10.0 | 3.8 | 70.8 | 55.6 | |
| 16 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 54.1% | 52.7 | 20.6 | 128.1 | 68.2 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 17.7% | 9.0 | 3.6 | 111.4 | 79.5 | |
| 15 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 2.6% | 17.9 | 6.2 | 189.9 | 60.8 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.7% | 15.3 | 2.6 | 163.8 | 81.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.3% | 16.1 | 2.7 | 63.7 | 46.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.5% | 20.5 | 2.0 | 135.3 | 81.7 | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST14
STL7
BLK1
TOV15
FG24/71 (33.8%)
3P2/24 (8.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB9
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (14.5%)
PIP38 (69.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND5 (9.1%)
Bench19 (34.5%)
PACE76.9
ORTG71.5
Four Factors
eFG%35.2%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 19 | 34.0% | -1.7 | -0.1 | 54.6 | 135.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -34 | 10 | 18.6% | -4.1 | -2.0 | 46.2 | 140.5 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 13 | 24.8% | -5.9 | -2.9 | 45.5 | 140.5 | |
| 24 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -30 | 14 | 26.9% | 24.6 | 14.2 | 117.2 | 125.8 | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -34 | 4 | 8.1% | -0.1 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 129.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -22 | 3 | 8.2% | 21.9 | 8.5 | 155.7 | 133.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 14.3% | 3.3 | 1.1 | 60.0 | 128.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 8.5% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 32.4 | 131.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 11 | 46.5% | 10.9 | 3.3 | 80.3 | 141.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 4.6% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 29.5 | 139.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 1 | 4.1% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 250.0 | 141.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 23.2% | 8.5 | 1.3 | 66.4 | 122.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 23.2% | -21.1 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 137.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























