Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–17
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 82:75 NYK
REB27
AST19
STL8
BLK7
TOV14
FG33/62 (53.2%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT9/17 (52.9%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.6
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.274
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13.1% | 11.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 37.0% | 35.0 | 26.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29.9% | 26.6 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 18.9 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 9.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19.1% | 0.0 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.1% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST13
STL4
BLK3
TOV11
FG29/63 (46.0%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT16/22 (72.7%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.0
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%51.5%
FTr0.349
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14.8% | 5.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 32.5% | 33.4 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.3% | 11.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 3.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 23.9 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.2% | -12.9 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.2% | 32.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.1% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























