Platz4. East
SerieL3
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 103–6
Bilanz3–6
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 100:107 POR
- W S20 · Reg. Season GSW 88:81 BKN
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 97:82 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 111:102 POR
- W S21 · Reg. Season GSW 86:77 BKN
REB32
AST31
STL3
BLK7
TOV12
FG41/66 (62.1%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead8
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (6.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.09
2ND7 (7.0%)
Bench27 (27.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%68.2%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 15 | 23.3% | 17.8 | 13.6 | 119.9 | 137.4 | |
| 31 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 10 | 16.5% | 17.6 | 13.0 | 145.1 | 140.2 | |
| 31 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 11.1% | 9.2 | 6.9 | 118.8 | 140.9 | |
| 31 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 28.2% | 24.8 | 18.8 | 131.2 | 141.2 | |
| 31 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 12 | 19.5% | 16.0 | 11.9 | 114.6 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.9% | 14.1 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 127.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.9% | 18.7 | 4.5 | 212.8 | 145.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19.6% | 22.3 | 5.2 | 88.1 | 109.2 | |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50.5% | 35.8 | 9.0 | 129.6 | 144.9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.6% | 25.4 | 6.1 | 164.7 | 145.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST31
STL10
BLK4
TOV3
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead7
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP12 (11.2%)
PIP60 (56.1%)
Inside0.11
2ND13 (12.1%)
Bench41 (38.3%)
PACE74.8
ORTG143.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%3.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 32 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 30.5% | 54.7 | 38.6 | 168.1 | 116.2 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 27.0% | 34.7 | 23.9 | 143.8 | 124.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13.5% | -1.0 | -0.2 | 57.4 | 132.4 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 16.3% | 11.0 | 5.2 | 135.0 | 137.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18.6% | 11.5 | 4.9 | 90.6 | 128.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 4.1% | 8.8 | 4.4 | 157.9 | 132.1 | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 24.5% | 29.5 | 14.4 | 164.3 | 136.8 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12.5% | 7.2 | 3.2 | 96.0 | 129.5 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 12 | 42.3% | 23.7 | 7.8 | 118.5 | 128.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.2% | 16.8 | 4.3 | 148.6 | 124.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 11.3% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 137.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























