Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 90:87 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 89:87 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 70:95 SAC
REB38
AST29
STL9
BLK6
TOV11
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P6/9 (66.7%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead16
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP46 (51.1%)
Inside0.04
2ND7 (7.8%)
Bench32 (35.6%)
PACE77.0
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18.1% | 10.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16.6% | 13.4 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26.4% | 10.7 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 23.2% | 20.2 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15.4% | 26.1 | 15.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0% | 20.5 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22.1% | 28.0 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.1% | 19.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 31.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 3.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL5
BLK4
TOV9
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB13
TF9
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP11 (12.9%)
PIP42 (49.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND13 (15.3%)
Bench24 (28.2%)
PACE74.4
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 36.8% | 7.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.9% | 10.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 27.5% | 47.7 | 28.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14.1% | 8.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 21.2% | 17.0 | 10.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 15.9% | 8.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 22.3% | 24.9 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 9.1% | 19.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 19.6% | -12.6 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33.9% | -5.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 14.1% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























