Platz7. East
SerieW6
Bilanz16–13
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz28–13
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 108:105 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season GSW 91:99 MIN
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 99:104 MIN
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 105:93 MIN
REB45
AST26
STL4
BLK11
TOV10
FG44/82 (53.7%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB11
TF18
Lead5
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (5.6%)
PIP70 (64.8%)
Inside0.14
2ND8 (7.4%)
Bench25 (23.1%)
PACE86.2
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.244
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9.9% | 24.4 | 17.7 | 192.0 | 109.1 | |
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 23.6% | 19.4 | 13.9 | 114.7 | 111.5 | |
| 29 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13.7% | 17.2 | 11.9 | 142.9 | 113.7 | |
| 29 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 33.8% | 30.9 | 22.5 | 125.2 | 113.1 | |
| 29 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 22.7% | 20.3 | 14.2 | 122.3 | 114.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 14.0% | 1.8 | 0.9 | 63.5 | 116.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 14 | 39.1% | 1.1 | 1.0 | 73.1 | 120.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 14.0% | 6.1 | 2.4 | 81.4 | 112.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 11.2% | 7.7 | 3.0 | 114.7 | 121.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 12.8% | 24.4 | 8.0 | 159.2 | 109.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST28
STL8
BLK7
TOV8
FG45/90 (50.0%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF19
Lead15
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP12 (11.4%)
PIP76 (72.4%)
Inside0.11
2ND14 (13.3%)
Bench31 (29.5%)
PACE87.5
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 17 | 22.5% | 17.2 | 13.8 | 121.4 | 119.9 | |
| 32 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 8.1% | 10.9 | 8.2 | 113.1 | 116.7 | |
| 32 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 24 | 33.0% | 25.6 | 20.2 | 109.0 | 116.7 | |
| 32 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 21 | 28.0% | 24.0 | 19.0 | 119.8 | 121.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -10 | 5 | 8.0% | 4.5 | 2.6 | 75.0 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9.6% | -0.6 | -0.2 | 53.1 | 120.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 34.7% | 18.1 | 5.9 | 86.1 | 108.7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.2% | 28.1 | 8.8 | 240.0 | 123.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23.3% | 17.4 | 5.6 | 107.9 | 121.7 | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23.3% | 24.5 | 7.5 | 123.4 | 115.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























