Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–22
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–22
SerieW4
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 96:100 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season MEM 92:88 POR
- L S23 · Reg. Season MEM 81:87 DET
- L S22 · Reg. Season SAC 90:96 MEM
REB55
AST28
STL10
BLK8
TOV15
FG34/81 (42.0%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead12
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP36 (37.5%)
Inside0.07
2ND21 (21.9%)
Bench23 (24.0%)
PACE84.8
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 15.5% | 11.4 | 7.9 | 98.8 | 117.1 | |
| 28 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 34.9% | 14.9 | 11.4 | 94.1 | 116.4 | |
| 27 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10.1% | 21.9 | 14.2 | 161.5 | 107.8 | |
| 27 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19.8% | 36.9 | 23.8 | 163.5 | 108.1 | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 16.9% | 23.6 | 12.0 | 130.0 | 114.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 19.7% | 16.9 | 8.4 | 110.0 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23.8% | 17.3 | 5.9 | 75.1 | 96.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 11.8% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 75.5 | 120.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.3% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 37.4 | 103.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 23.9% | 13.7 | 4.5 | 83.6 | 108.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.7% | -13.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 94.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST27
STL8
BLK3
TOV9
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P13/41 (31.7%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB18
TF11
Lead18
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP21 (21.0%)
PIP44 (44.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND10 (10.0%)
Bench22 (22.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 7/19 (36.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 46.5% | 31.5 | 23.0 | 111.9 | 116.2 | |
| 25 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 24.7% | 34.0 | 20.6 | 142.4 | 99.2 | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 11.1% | 10.9 | 6.7 | 126.2 | 113.1 | |
| 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 18.7% | 14.1 | 7.1 | 92.2 | 100.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9.0% | 15.5 | 8.0 | 144.4 | 114.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 14 | 27.9% | 22.4 | 11.0 | 118.8 | 112.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 13.9% | 10.4 | 5.1 | 87.7 | 105.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 5.0% | 15.1 | 5.6 | 124.9 | 96.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 17.4% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 49.7 | 103.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13.3% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 52.0 | 105.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























