Platz2. West
SerieW8
Bilanz21–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–5
SerieL3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 101:74 ORL
- W S21 · Reg. Season LAC 79:65 DET
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAC 93:85 DET
REB43
AST23
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead32
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP11 (10.9%)
PIP54 (53.5%)
Inside0.06
2ND12 (11.9%)
Bench24 (23.8%)
PACE71.5
ORTG141.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 16.9% | 22.5 | 15.6 | 180.5 | 105.2 | |
| 28 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 27.6% | 26.6 | 18.1 | 139.1 | 99.5 | |
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 7.6% | 25.4 | 16.9 | 195.8 | 88.0 | |
| 27 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 45.4% | 29.1 | 19.2 | 124.7 | 100.6 | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2.7% | 5.8 | 3.5 | 146.8 | 99.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 60.3% | 27.9 | 9.2 | 92.1 | 83.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.5% | 5.2 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 105.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.9% | 8.4 | 2.3 | 124.0 | 103.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8.9% | 2.2 | 0.7 | 92.2 | 105.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.2% | 20.7 | 3.9 | 78.3 | 69.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14.0% | 16.7 | 2.6 | 124.6 | 86.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 29.4% | 9.5 | 1.3 | 91.0 | 102.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB26
AST19
STL5
BLK5
TOV11
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP40 (54.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench28 (37.8%)
PACE73.6
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 8 | 14.5% | 6.4 | 4.5 | 77.0 | 132.4 | |
| 28 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 13 | 23.4% | 28.0 | 18.6 | 126.8 | 115.1 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -21 | 25 | 45.2% | 14.3 | 10.5 | 91.6 | 135.6 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 2 | 3.9% | -2.0 | -1.1 | 26.0 | 139.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 12.7% | -2.2 | -0.8 | 62.8 | 139.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 15.1% | 10.7 | 6.6 | 108.9 | 133.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 35.4% | 19.3 | 7.3 | 106.7 | 138.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 2.0 | 222.6 | 136.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 15.6% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 65.1 | 136.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 23.5% | 21.1 | 6.7 | 118.9 | 128.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























