Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 114:93 POR
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 89:91 MEM
- W S21 · Reg. Season ORL 98:77 BKN
REB48
AST34
STL4
BLK6
TOV8
FG45/78 (57.7%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB13
TF11
Lead27
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (5.3%)
PIP52 (45.6%)
Inside0.09
2ND14 (12.3%)
Bench41 (36.0%)
PACE77.7
ORTG146.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.231
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 28.2% | 33.0 | 22.8 | 139.2 | 106.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 15.1% | 11.2 | 7.4 | 115.1 | 116.8 | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 16.8% | 20.3 | 12.7 | 159.6 | 118.1 | |
| 26 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 23.3% | 26.9 | 16.9 | 131.4 | 103.0 | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 20.7% | 17.0 | 11.1 | 122.9 | 110.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4.2% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 274.4 | 117.6 | |
| 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 31.0% | 45.3 | 16.3 | 157.7 | 108.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 17.5% | 20.8 | 7.8 | 124.2 | 114.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 14.6% | 23.6 | 8.5 | 161.6 | 118.8 | |
| 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 25.0% | 21.0 | 6.2 | 115.6 | 99.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL6
BLK5
TOV7
FG40/84 (47.6%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP10 (10.8%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.03
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench37 (39.8%)
PACE80.0
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.036
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -9 | 16 | 26.6% | 40.5 | 25.6 | 156.0 | 132.8 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 14.9% | 2.5 | 1.9 | 74.9 | 143.9 | |
| 23 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 21 | 41.8% | 15.7 | 9.3 | 88.1 | 130.5 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 11.8% | 10.8 | 5.0 | 119.4 | 139.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 10.6% | 2.9 | 1.2 | 96.3 | 144.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 2.6% | 2.2 | 1.0 | 85.1 | 143.4 | |
| 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 23.7% | 31.8 | 13.0 | 139.7 | 129.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 7 | 20.9% | 1.9 | 0.8 | 55.3 | 132.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 12.8% | 5.0 | 1.8 | 63.7 | 131.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 17.2% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 62.1 | 142.8 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 25.7% | 34.4 | 10.0 | 169.0 | 142.6 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 25.6% | 32.6 | 5.5 | 139.7 | 144.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























