Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz8–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz11–8
SerieW4
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 74:82 PHI
- L S22 · Reg. Season NYK 75:84 SAS
REB26
AST22
STL10
BLK6
TOV10
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF15
Lead3
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP48 (64.9%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (5.4%)
Bench15 (20.3%)
PACE69.4
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.1% | 18.5 | 14.3 | 117.1 | 114.8 | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 13 | 25.2% | 16.1 | 11.2 | 99.9 | 107.4 | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 33.0% | 9.7 | 7.2 | 81.0 | 119.4 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 13 | 28.3% | 21.3 | 12.6 | 107.4 | 103.7 | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 23.0% | 24.1 | 12.3 | 142.2 | 116.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.4% | 6.9 | 3.2 | 92.1 | 114.9 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 1.7 | 215.2 | 118.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 13.6% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 39.1 | 115.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 11.7% | 5.9 | 2.0 | 85.5 | 117.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST17
STL7
BLK4
TOV12
FG32/62 (51.6%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead10
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP7 (8.5%)
PIP48 (58.5%)
Inside0.14
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench19 (23.2%)
PACE67.2
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.258
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13.5% | 21.9 | 15.4 | 158.1 | 103.7 | |
| 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 5.2% | 4.2 | 2.8 | 85.8 | 100.1 | |
| 29 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 46.5% | 25.8 | 19.0 | 112.2 | 104.2 | |
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.2% | 5.3 | 3.6 | 108.1 | 104.3 | |
| 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 33.9% | 19.2 | 12.2 | 105.9 | 103.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.4% | 9.5 | 3.2 | 147.7 | 100.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 32.1% | 16.0 | 5.6 | 94.4 | 92.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.8% | 6.2 | 2.0 | 119.3 | 108.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16.9% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 79.2 | 108.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.4% | 22.9 | 6.0 | 132.2 | 86.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























