Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz11–20
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 100:91 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season WAS 108:88 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season WAS 102:82 PHX
REB36
AST31
STL10
BLK3
TOV10
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead9
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP52 (52.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND8 (8.0%)
Bench32 (32.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG124.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 40.1% | 32.3 | 24.1 | 112.2 | 102.5 | |
| 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3.1% | 7.7 | 5.1 | 134.0 | 105.3 | |
| 28 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 21.7% | 32.5 | 21.6 | 150.6 | 104.7 | |
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 8.4% | -0.7 | -0.2 | 59.3 | 114.8 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 24.1% | 20.4 | 13.3 | 116.1 | 109.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 12 | 33.9% | 16.3 | 6.8 | 101.1 | 115.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 20.8% | 15.1 | 5.3 | 116.0 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 13.9% | 23.1 | 7.0 | 154.2 | 99.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 12.3% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 57.7 | 113.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 18.2% | 41.3 | 10.8 | 173.9 | 94.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL10
BLK6
TOV13
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead7
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP50 (54.9%)
Inside0.11
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench31 (34.1%)
PACE80.3
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 17 | 27.9% | 4.4 | 3.8 | 74.4 | 123.4 | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 8 | 13.7% | 12.8 | 8.2 | 88.5 | 109.5 | |
| 26 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 23 | 41.3% | 39.0 | 24.6 | 120.9 | 111.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 12.5% | 9.3 | 6.0 | 104.4 | 123.7 | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 7 | 12.5% | 10.4 | 6.5 | 109.6 | 122.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.0% | 28.0 | 12.7 | 157.0 | 102.6 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 23.1% | 11.3 | 4.0 | 92.3 | 126.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.6% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 59.5 | 125.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.8% | 20.1 | 5.3 | 115.5 | 113.9 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 37.0% | 29.9 | 7.0 | 130.8 | 126.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2 | 1.0 | 213.9 | 127.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























