Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz13–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz21–9
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 84:69 MIN
- L S22 · Reg. Season DAL 85:94 MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 80:92 MIN
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 95:80 MIN
REB50
AST17
STL4
BLK2
TOV14
FG25/41 (61.0%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead35
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP3 (4.2%)
PIP44 (61.1%)
Inside0.08
2ND7 (9.7%)
Bench31 (43.1%)
PACE43.9
ORTG163.9
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%24.7%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 0.0% | 28.6 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 16.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 1.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 19.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.0% | 5.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 22.7 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST22
STL7
BLK3
TOV7
FG24/79 (30.4%)
3P11/50 (22.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB19
TF13
Lead10
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.8%)
PIP22 (31.9%)
Inside0.04
2ND16 (23.2%)
Bench19 (27.5%)
PACE69.8
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%37.3%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%32.8%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 19 | 29.3% | 4.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 7.7% | 12.4 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 21.6% | 19.0 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 1/12 (8.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 18 | 28.2% | 7.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -9 | 11 | 17.4% | 9.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 19.4% | 36.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 10.7% | 0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 26.1% | 4.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 26.1% | -5.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 3.7% | 13.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























