Platz4. West
SerieW8
Bilanz20–6
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–9
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 91:85 HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season DAL 97:1 ORL
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 89:97 ORL
- L S25 · Reg. Season DAL 95:109 HOU
REB33
AST22
STL7
BLK2
TOV7
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead12
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (2.3%)
PIP52 (59.8%)
Inside0.06
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench31 (35.6%)
PACE69.7
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 17 | 26.9% | 20.6 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 6.4% | 6.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -6 | 25 | 40.1% | 16.0 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 11 | 18.3% | 14.8 | 10.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 6.2% | 17.5 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 40.1% | 34.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 13.1% | 11.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 17.5% | 19.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13.1% | 22.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST30
STL4
BLK6
TOV10
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead2
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP40 (47.1%)
Inside0.03
2ND13 (15.3%)
Bench28 (32.9%)
PACE69.4
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14.6% | 15.3 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17.8% | 15.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 30.8% | 11.5 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12.6% | 9.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 14 | 27.2% | 27.8 | 16.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 19.6% | 31.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 23.9% | 23.4 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 13.3% | 6.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 17.7% | 11.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 17.7% | 0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























