Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz16–2
SerieW7
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 93:109 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season CHI 96:100 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHI 85:90 HOU
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 107:94 HOU
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 94:127 WAS
REB39
AST21
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.15
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench20 (21.5%)
PACE78.4
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.324
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 22 | 32.6% | 26.4 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 19 | 27.3% | 21.4 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 11 | 19.2% | 7.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 13.8% | 18.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | -12 | 13 | 25.3% | 15.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 13.7% | 17.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.1% | 3.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 11.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3% | 14.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 7.3% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 33.9% | 32.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST32
STL8
BLK1
TOV5
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead29
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP20 (20.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.04
2ND5 (5.0%)
Bench30 (30.0%)
PACE73.2
ORTG136.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 48.7 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 0.0% | 39.9 | 20.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 10.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 0.0% | 18.2 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0.0% | 36.8 | 18.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -2 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 0.0% | 18.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























