Platz3. East
SerieW5
Bilanz15–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–13
SerieL3
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 82:67 MEM
- W S22 · Reg. Season CHI 89:80 SAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 93:1 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 100:68 MEM
REB37
AST25
STL12
BLK2
TOV11
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead21
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP36 (43.9%)
Inside0.07
2ND10 (12.2%)
Bench37 (45.1%)
PACE65.7
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 32.6% | 26.5 | 17.8 | 114.5 | 77.2 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 28.5% | 8.5 | 6.1 | 92.1 | 102.4 | |
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 12.8% | 11.8 | 6.6 | 110.9 | 88.8 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14.7% | 9.5 | 5.7 | 106.2 | 98.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8.4% | 14.8 | 8.2 | 142.0 | 94.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21.2% | 20.0 | 8.3 | 138.6 | 101.3 | |
| 17 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 24.2% | 37.4 | 15.2 | 171.7 | 95.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 27.7% | 26.6 | 8.2 | 111.0 | 88.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15.8% | 12.8 | 4.0 | 125.3 | 104.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51.4% | -38.8 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 95.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST22
STL6
BLK3
TOV16
FG29/59 (49.2%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead1
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP5 (7.5%)
PIP38 (56.7%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench23 (34.3%)
PACE69.2
ORTG96.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%20.5%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 7 | 12.5% | 4.5 | 3.3 | 66.0 | 111.4 | |
| 29 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 10.6% | 5.7 | 4.4 | 97.2 | 126.3 | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 32.5% | 20.8 | 14.5 | 105.0 | 114.1 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 11 | 20.6% | 10.5 | 7.2 | 101.1 | 122.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 22.5% | 10.8 | 5.6 | 89.3 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.8% | 8.5 | 4.1 | 101.4 | 124.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 22.5% | -6.4 | -1.8 | 40.3 | 123.6 | |
| 14 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 41.3% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 63.9 | 100.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 212.2 | 123.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 23.9% | 23.6 | 6.3 | 114.8 | 111.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























