Platz5. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL3
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 108:98 DEN
- L S22 · Reg. Season CHI 102:106 ATL
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHI 97:101 ATL
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 105:93 ATL
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 97:115 CLE
REB36
AST32
STL15
BLK1
TOV10
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead13
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP14 (13.0%)
PIP58 (53.7%)
Inside0.07
2ND15 (13.9%)
Bench40 (37.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 33.2% | 26.7 | 18.5 | 119.5 | 113.3 | |
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 19.7% | 22.1 | 13.7 | 124.0 | 110.5 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 24.7% | 7.2 | 4.7 | 77.8 | 109.4 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 16.8% | 33.1 | 19.0 | 178.2 | 113.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.7% | 14.0 | 7.3 | 121.8 | 115.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 14.5% | 21.2 | 9.6 | 143.9 | 114.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11.2% | 16.8 | 6.7 | 156.8 | 116.9 | |
| 17 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17.6% | 35.4 | 14.5 | 145.0 | 105.4 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 25.7% | 19.4 | 7.1 | 106.3 | 116.1 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 18.4% | 10.3 | 2.3 | 108.8 | 122.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 21.4% | 27.2 | 2.7 | 136.1 | 119.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST26
STL9
BLK4
TOV15
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead11
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP13 (13.3%)
PIP48 (49.0%)
Inside0.09
2ND10 (10.2%)
Bench40 (40.8%)
PACE83.1
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 22 | 34.4% | 29.9 | 20.7 | 129.2 | 131.9 | |
| 28 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 5.4% | 15.6 | 10.3 | 208.8 | 119.2 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 36.2% | 10.9 | 8.4 | 91.6 | 132.5 | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 9.6% | 4.5 | 2.6 | 48.4 | 119.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 10.0% | 11.8 | 5.0 | 145.2 | 131.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 18.5% | 12.0 | 5.6 | 100.2 | 129.0 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 31.6% | 35.4 | 14.7 | 138.5 | 121.1 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17.6% | 22.8 | 8.0 | 139.3 | 123.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 13.7 | 4.0 | 74.9 | 102.9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30.8% | 24.9 | 6.1 | 121.9 | 133.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.8% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 117.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























