Platz15. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–31
SerieL11
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:91 NYK
REB44
AST28
STL13
BLK8
TOV9
FG39/91 (42.9%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF14
Lead12
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP44 (45.8%)
Inside0.03
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench35 (36.5%)
PACE84.1
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.5%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/31 (32.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 43.7% | 20.2 | 17.4 | 105.2 | 107.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6.6% | 25.4 | 19.0 | 160.2 | 88.4 | |
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 26.2% | 20.6 | 14.9 | 126.7 | 110.7 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 9.7% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 68.4 | 116.7 | |
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24.6% | 25.2 | 14.6 | 133.0 | 104.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12.0% | 3.2 | 2.0 | 76.3 | 113.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15.9% | 12.0 | 6.4 | 92.4 | 104.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14.6% | 20.7 | 8.6 | 123.0 | 97.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 20.6% | 20.1 | 7.9 | 103.5 | 89.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV17
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP9 (9.9%)
PIP52 (57.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND11 (12.1%)
Bench20 (22.0%)
PACE84.2
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 25 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 43.7% | 26.0 | 23.1 | 98.0 | 101.4 | |
| 33 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 9.6% | 4.1 | 3.6 | 100.3 | 122.2 | |
| 31 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 24 | 34.4% | 28.3 | 21.7 | 116.2 | 99.4 | |
| 29 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 9 | 13.8% | 17.7 | 12.2 | 146.2 | 112.6 | |
| 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5% | 5.7 | 4.1 | 98.9 | 115.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8.5% | 8.6 | 3.3 | 139.3 | 120.8 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 41.4% | 5.2 | 1.9 | 77.7 | 123.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 4.1% | 13.0 | 3.3 | 97.4 | 98.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 9.0% | 12.5 | 2.9 | 139.5 | 107.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 24.5% | -2.6 | -0.3 | 59.1 | 123.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.7 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 113.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























