Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–17
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von UTA
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel UTA 74:76 WAS
REB34
AST16
STL11
BLK6
TOV15
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.3
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.4% | 0.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18.6% | 26.3 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 15.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.7% | 25.8 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 36.7% | 24.3 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | -2.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.6% | 7.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19.6% | 19.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.5% | 3.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.6% | 14.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST12
STL11
BLK5
TOV19
FG31/64 (48.4%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.1
ORTG98.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%21.5%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.188
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 42.5% | 32.1 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 16.0% | 17.8 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20.8% | 6.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.1% | -0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 10.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 10.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 14.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























