Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 100:85 DET
- W S22 · Reg. Season DET 91:73 WAS
REB36
AST26
STL14
BLK7
TOV11
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF16
Lead15
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP19 (19.0%)
PIP50 (50.0%)
Inside0.10
2ND8 (8.0%)
Bench36 (36.0%)
PACE79.7
ORTG125.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.219
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 10.4% | 4.4 | 2.9 | 64.2 | 108.3 | |
| 26 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 52.5% | 48.5 | 30.9 | 124.3 | 112.7 | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 8.7% | 22.8 | 13.4 | 104.1 | 78.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3.4% | 2.5 | 1.7 | 123.4 | 120.5 | |
| 21 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 25.7% | 33.9 | 16.9 | 144.9 | 102.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19.4% | 20.1 | 9.0 | 144.5 | 118.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13.0% | 8.4 | 3.6 | 105.4 | 105.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.0% | 11.8 | 4.4 | 63.4 | 83.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 2.6 | 0.9 | 104.4 | 114.7 | |
| 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 44.7% | 36.8 | 13.6 | 120.1 | 105.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST17
STL9
BLK3
TOV17
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead8
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP38 (44.7%)
Inside0.06
2ND13 (15.3%)
Bench16 (18.8%)
PACE79.4
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -4 | 20 | 27.3% | 12.1 | 9.9 | 96.4 | 123.3 | |
| 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 9.2% | 9.4 | 6.3 | 138.9 | 127.8 | |
| 27 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 16.6% | 15.0 | 9.8 | 109.3 | 121.2 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.6% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 64.3 | 130.1 | |
| 24 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 26 | 45.8% | 46.1 | 27.0 | 140.1 | 117.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 4.5% | 7.7 | 3.4 | 137.5 | 126.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 12 | 30.2% | -4.2 | -1.3 | 39.4 | 106.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 1 | 3.3% | -4.2 | -1.5 | 42.8 | 131.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 15.6% | 6.0 | 1.6 | 84.0 | 123.2 | |
| 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 38.0% | 35.4 | 8.6 | 120.0 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























