Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–32
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–25
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 110:119 POR
- L S22 · Reg. Season DEN 104:108 MEM
- L S21 · Reg. Season MEM 78:79 BKN
- W S20 · Reg. Season MEM 87:86 BKN
REB38
AST28
STL12
BLK3
TOV15
FG47/91 (51.6%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF16
Lead3
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP78 (70.9%)
Inside0.09
2ND11 (10.0%)
Bench17 (15.5%)
PACE97.2
ORTG113.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 26/48 (54.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 55 | 57.9% | 43.3 | 38.2 | 111.3 | 118.8 | |
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 21 | 28.2% | 16.2 | 11.5 | 85.1 | 109.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 6.6% | 4.1 | 2.7 | 93.6 | 124.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 9.2% | 26.9 | 17.3 | 155.7 | 105.8 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -6 | 8 | 13.4% | -6.3 | -2.9 | 47.6 | 122.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 5.3% | 18.2 | 6.1 | 203.1 | 121.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 11.3% | 3.6 | 1.2 | 77.2 | 118.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 8.5% | 28.3 | 8.6 | 202.7 | 108.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.3% | 11.6 | 3.1 | 133.4 | 123.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 10.5% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 26.1 | 108.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 17.7% | 26.4 | 4.0 | 154.5 | 121.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST32
STL10
BLK3
TOV20
FG53/93 (57.0%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT8/16 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF14
Lead14
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (8.4%)
PIP80 (67.2%)
Inside0.11
2ND18 (15.1%)
Bench30 (25.2%)
PACE96.0
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.172
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 24.3% | 26.6 | 18.3 | 136.0 | 110.9 | |
| 25 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 5 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 32.7% | 43.4 | 25.9 | 120.6 | 101.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 13.0% | 6.5 | 3.4 | 69.1 | 102.1 | |
| 20 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 22.2% | 28.8 | 14.0 | 127.2 | 111.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11.4% | -1.6 | -0.2 | 35.5 | 107.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13.2% | 7.6 | 4.8 | 90.3 | 111.2 | |
| 21 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 22.6% | 29.8 | 14.8 | 133.4 | 107.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 10.0% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 87.9 | 114.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 17.1% | 19.1 | 7.3 | 117.8 | 107.3 | |
| 13 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 30.1% | 40.3 | 12.3 | 127.5 | 104.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 17.1% | 6.2 | 1.0 | 90.7 | 115.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























