Platz3. West
SerieW7
Bilanz20–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz5–17
SerieL11
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 85:57 WAS
REB28
AST26
STL10
BLK13
TOV12
FG37/62 (59.7%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.5
ORTG122.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.161
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 5.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.4% | 26.8 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 34.7% | 38.6 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.7% | 33.1 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.2% | 20.2 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | 4.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | 19.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13.6% | 11.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42.3% | 42.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.4% | 15.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31.8% | -4.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- |
REB20
AST11
STL9
BLK9
TOV14
FG21/52 (40.4%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT11/19 (57.9%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.6
ORTG86.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.2%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.365
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 38.7% | 25.7 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.5% | 13.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 8.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.2% | 5.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 5.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | -2.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 33.1% | -10.0 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























