Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz24–10
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 74:97 MIN
- L S22 · Reg. Season DEN 72:86 MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season MEM 78:91 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season MEM 81:96 MIN
REB29
AST12
STL4
BLK5
TOV14
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead3
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP7 (9.5%)
PIP50 (67.6%)
Inside0.14
2ND9 (12.2%)
Bench25 (33.8%)
PACE68.9
ORTG107.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 31 | 63.6% | 35.7 | 22.2 | 109.0 | 142.5 | |
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 5 | 10.1% | 12.2 | 7.2 | 108.7 | 123.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 11.2% | 5.6 | 3.4 | 105.9 | 144.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 7.0% | 3.6 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 138.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 2.9% | 4.7 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 142.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 3 | 6.7% | -2.4 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 134.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 10 | 24.6% | 6.5 | 3.6 | 89.6 | 140.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 6.5% | 4.3 | 1.6 | 122.6 | 141.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 16.2% | 23.0 | 8.7 | 166.6 | 134.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 10 | 46.4% | -15.8 | -3.7 | 33.7 | 132.3 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38.2% | 35.5 | 5.0 | 117.2 | 104.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 63.2 | 144.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL12
BLK1
TOV9
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB15
TF11
Lead30
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (4.1%)
PIP38 (39.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND11 (11.3%)
Bench34 (35.1%)
PACE67.9
ORTG142.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 23.9% | 28.4 | 19.0 | 162.7 | 107.6 | |
| 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 15.2% | 22.6 | 14.9 | 158.4 | 106.7 | |
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 27.1% | 29.0 | 19.6 | 136.2 | 99.8 | |
| 28 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 23.9% | 13.9 | 9.8 | 105.9 | 99.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 7.2% | 9.8 | 4.5 | 125.3 | 94.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 13.7% | 12.8 | 6.6 | 125.0 | 108.7 | |
| 13 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 41.2% | 49.9 | 15.8 | 158.9 | 104.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18.4% | 8.2 | 2.8 | 88.8 | 103.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4% | -6.0 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 114.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.8% | 23.6 | 7.2 | 168.8 | 94.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























