Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz12–2
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 98:115 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season BKN 79:100 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season DEN 76:95 HOU
REB34
AST26
STL7
BLK6
TOV12
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT20/22 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.13
2ND10 (10.2%)
Bench18 (18.4%)
PACE84.2
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.297
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/25 (28.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -25 | 31 | 39.6% | 7.9 | 7.9 | 83.3 | 135.9 | |
| 32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 5 | 6.5% | 4.4 | 3.4 | 98.7 | 133.2 | |
| 32 | 35 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 5 | -19 | 29 | 38.0% | 37.9 | 29.7 | 128.4 | 129.9 | |
| 30 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | -19 | 9 | 12.6% | 27.8 | 19.6 | 155.2 | 122.7 | |
| 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 11.1% | 9.6 | 6.4 | 121.6 | 140.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9.1% | 4.6 | 1.7 | 85.7 | 138.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.5% | 14.1 | 3.7 | 85.3 | 128.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | 29.3 | 6.1 | 150.7 | 116.1 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.8% | 23.3 | 5.3 | 152.8 | 137.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2% | 5.6 | 1.0 | 98.2 | 140.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV10
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead17
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP11 (9.6%)
PIP48 (41.7%)
Inside0.06
2ND7 (6.1%)
Bench22 (19.1%)
PACE84.2
ORTG136.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 41.6% | 31.9 | 26.2 | 125.2 | 111.3 | |
| 32 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 9.0% | 18.4 | 13.8 | 168.6 | 110.1 | |
| 30 | 35 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29 | 39.3% | 41.0 | 30.8 | 144.4 | 119.4 | |
| 28 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 4.4% | 13.2 | 8.6 | 144.3 | 106.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11.8% | 2.1 | 1.2 | 93.1 | 120.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 18.4% | 13.6 | 9.0 | 119.9 | 118.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 8.3% | 16.6 | 3.9 | 166.3 | 105.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 8.3% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 56.2 | 115.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.0 | 4.2 | 224.2 | 101.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51.7% | 16.0 | 1.7 | 76.4 | 120.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























