Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 100:99 OKC
- W S23 · Reg. Season ATL 115:65 OKC
REB52
AST15
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead10
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP15 (15.0%)
PIP64 (64.0%)
Inside0.11
2ND21 (21.0%)
Bench10 (10.0%)
PACE83.1
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 4 | -11 | 17 | 20.2% | 19.5 | 16.4 | 128.0 | 112.7 | |
| 32 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15/27 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 42.3% | 25.3 | 20.6 | 111.1 | 114.8 | |
| 30 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -4 | 21 | 28.8% | 28.1 | 20.8 | 126.5 | 113.4 | |
| 29 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20.9% | 16.0 | 11.3 | 107.5 | 107.4 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -22 | 3 | 5.1% | -4.8 | -2.7 | 0.0 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 11.6% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 78.4 | 119.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 6.8% | 4.3 | 1.2 | 124.9 | 117.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 6.0 | 207.6 | 97.2 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.1% | 8.2 | 2.3 | 125.1 | 119.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 13.6% | 8.5 | 1.3 | 84.0 | 114.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL12
BLK7
TOV8
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P16/44 (36.4%)
FT13/21 (61.9%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead17
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP17 (17.2%)
PIP24 (24.2%)
Inside0.06
2ND11 (11.1%)
Bench23 (23.2%)
PACE79.0
ORTG125.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.269
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14.3% | 6.4 | 4.8 | 88.7 | 121.3 | |
| 30 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 31.9% | 15.1 | 11.9 | 99.4 | 121.9 | |
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 24.2% | 30.3 | 22.3 | 144.2 | 121.5 | |
| 30 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 15.1% | 12.8 | 9.1 | 106.6 | 113.5 | |
| 30 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 14.0% | 37.1 | 26.1 | 158.7 | 90.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 2 | 7.8% | 6.1 | 1.6 | 89.4 | 114.1 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 35.2% | 18.7 | 5.2 | 87.8 | 114.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 15.7% | 6.5 | 1.9 | 65.2 | 113.7 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 31.3% | 21.0 | 5.7 | 88.9 | 116.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 11.3% | 8.8 | 2.2 | 131.9 | 125.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























