Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 107:104 MIL
- L S21 · Reg. Season DEN 75:91 GSW
REB37
AST25
STL15
BLK6
TOV12
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB15
TF13
Lead19
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP12 (11.2%)
PIP64 (59.8%)
Inside0.10
2ND15 (14.0%)
Bench17 (15.9%)
PACE85.1
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 17 | 19.6% | 20.1 | 16.5 | 135.7 | 123.3 | |
| 33 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 21 | 25.0% | 25.4 | 20.6 | 130.1 | 124.0 | |
| 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24.7% | 29.5 | 21.5 | 134.3 | 112.9 | |
| 30 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 21 | 27.5% | 24.5 | 17.7 | 99.9 | 101.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 10.3% | 9.7 | 5.3 | 72.5 | 105.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 21.1% | -12.3 | -3.9 | 18.3 | 118.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.1% | 11.6 | 3.9 | 125.5 | 118.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7.2% | 16.6 | 4.2 | 125.6 | 111.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9.3% | 20.0 | 4.0 | 151.0 | 111.6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18.8% | 50.4 | 8.4 | 220.4 | 123.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST29
STL10
BLK8
TOV20
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P4/6 (66.7%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB7
TF20
Lead2
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP13 (12.5%)
PIP60 (57.7%)
Inside0.10
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench24 (23.1%)
PACE86.1
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%20.7%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 18 | 24.4% | 15.5 | 12.3 | 105.7 | 125.5 | |
| 30 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 12.7% | 23.4 | 16.4 | 146.7 | 111.3 | |
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -4 | 12 | 16.6% | 21.2 | 15.1 | 137.8 | 115.4 | |
| 30 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 23 | 32.0% | 17.9 | 14.0 | 108.8 | 126.9 | |
| 30 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | -4 | 12 | 17.6% | 21.0 | 14.8 | 113.9 | 110.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7% | 15.0 | 3.9 | 99.3 | 105.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19.3% | 19.4 | 5.0 | 135.9 | 128.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.4% | 13.6 | 3.6 | 100.4 | 115.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19.3% | 16.2 | 4.3 | 117.1 | 126.2 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.7% | 5.4 | 1.6 | 80.8 | 126.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























