Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz16–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W6
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–19
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 100:66 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 102:78 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 80:56 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 91:66 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAL 104:89 PHX
REB18
AST21
STL10
BLK5
TOV7
FG40/83 (48.2%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead36
Poss
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP6 (6.0%)
PIP48 (48.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND26 (26.0%)
Bench30 (30.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 18 | 25.8% | 35.1 | 24.5 | 165.3 | 82.2 | |
| 28 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 8 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 31.8% | 29.5 | 19.8 | 123.7 | 77.8 | |
| 27 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 13.1% | 8.1 | 5.2 | 94.2 | 78.7 | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 24.4% | 14.9 | 9.0 | 111.1 | 87.6 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 10.7% | 15.8 | 7.3 | 171.1 | 87.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 27.0% | 26.3 | 10.9 | 134.7 | 95.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 13.1% | 6.9 | 2.8 | 77.5 | 76.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 13.9% | 18.7 | 5.7 | 146.2 | 95.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 17.4% | 9.4 | 2.9 | 78.4 | 77.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 18.4 | 4.7 | 206.8 | 73.6 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.1% | 29.3 | 3.0 | 160.1 | 95.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL5
BLK1
TOV13
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P3/28 (10.7%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead1
Poss
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP6 (9.1%)
PIP46 (69.7%)
Inside0.50
2ND8 (12.1%)
Bench18 (27.3%)
PACE75.0
ORTG88.1
Four Factors
eFG%42.0%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%--
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 8 | 12.5% | 5.1 | 3.8 | 61.8 | 126.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 9 | 14.1% | 6.9 | 4.9 | 93.1 | 133.2 | |
| 28 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -29 | 28 | 43.9% | 17.9 | 12.7 | 81.2 | 121.0 | |
| 28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 10 | 15.7% | -1.5 | -0.4 | 56.2 | 136.5 | |
| 27 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | -26 | 9 | 14.4% | 21.4 | 13.6 | 131.6 | 114.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 28.1% | 30.6 | 9.5 | 111.1 | 129.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 25.6% | -12.6 | -3.2 | 30.3 | 136.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 36.2% | -1.5 | 0.1 | 47.1 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 3.7% | 10.3 | 3.1 | 118.7 | 132.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.7% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 128.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























