Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz20–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–15
SerieW6
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 92:96 LAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 138:137 LAC
- L S21 · Reg. Season GSW 96:103 LAC
REB37
AST26
STL16
BLK4
TOV9
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead23
Poss
Paint19/32 (59.4%)
FBP20 (21.7%)
PIP44 (47.8%)
Inside0.43
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench46 (50.0%)
PACE82.3
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 16 | 26.5% | 17.0 | 10.8 | 85.0 | 97.6 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 10.1% | 6.6 | 4.4 | 101.6 | 122.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 14.8% | 14.0 | 8.3 | 92.3 | 103.2 | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 13.3% | 4.0 | 2.4 | 72.7 | 114.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 25.4% | 29.3 | 16.0 | 134.6 | 119.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21.9% | 24.3 | 10.4 | 104.0 | 96.4 | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 14 | 33.7% | 16.2 | 7.6 | 91.6 | 116.2 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 21.9% | 19.8 | 7.7 | 107.5 | 110.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 18.8% | 17.4 | 6.7 | 106.5 | 103.9 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17.5% | 30.7 | 10.8 | 164.1 | 118.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST27
STL5
BLK5
TOV17
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P10/37 (27.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead5
Poss
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP5 (5.2%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench20 (20.8%)
PACE83.3
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 32.2% | 44.6 | 33.5 | 148.7 | 104.8 | |
| 28 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 31.0% | 17.0 | 11.8 | 93.1 | 100.1 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 31.5% | 11.6 | 8.9 | 94.9 | 109.3 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7.0% | 9.8 | 5.4 | 130.3 | 108.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 22.3% | 4.4 | 2.5 | 74.2 | 106.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9.6% | 13.5 | 6.7 | 123.6 | 102.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 2.7% | 4.7 | 1.8 | 63.0 | 106.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 19.9% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 62.7 | 97.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 12.5% | 18.8 | 5.7 | 167.3 | 112.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.1% | 12.1 | 3.0 | 139.3 | 110.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























