Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz14–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–5
SerieL3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 103:92 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 88:87 SAC
REB66
AST27
STL12
BLK9
TOV16
FG38/94 (40.4%)
3P7/38 (18.4%)
FT20/23 (87.0%)
OREB28
TF15
Lead11
Poss
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP15 (14.6%)
PIP50 (48.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND18 (17.5%)
Bench25 (24.3%)
PACE88.4
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%47.5%
FTr0.245
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 9 | 2 | 19 | 29 | 35.6% | 52.4 | 35.0 | 135.3 | 83.9 | |
| 28 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 21.0% | 21.9 | 15.2 | 124.4 | 95.5 | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 9.6% | 9.3 | 6.5 | 124.0 | 104.2 | |
| 28 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 12.0% | 3.9 | 3.0 | 70.3 | 100.7 | |
| 28 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 23.0% | 22.2 | 15.1 | 118.3 | 93.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 12.8% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 50.1 | 93.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 10.2% | 17.8 | 5.6 | 116.1 | 89.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 15 | 40.2% | 20.1 | 6.9 | 100.1 | 94.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 17.1% | -10.0 | -1.8 | 26.5 | 103.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 3 | 12.8% | -11.7 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 97.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13.7% | 31.5 | 3.7 | 103.1 | 78.1 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 27.3% | 43.5 | 5.3 | 166.2 | 96.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST30
STL14
BLK11
TOV17
FG39/91 (42.9%)
3P4/24 (16.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB16
TF21
Lead4
Poss
Paint27/40 (67.5%)
FBP26 (28.3%)
PIP64 (69.6%)
Inside0.65
2ND13 (14.1%)
Bench23 (25.0%)
PACE93.4
ORTG98.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.1%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 9.0% | 18.4 | 11.6 | 101.3 | 100.8 | |
| 27 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16/32 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 38 | 50.3% | 28.9 | 20.2 | 99.0 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 14.7% | -3.6 | -1.7 | 29.1 | 112.4 | |
| 26 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 19.9% | 39.8 | 24.4 | 133.5 | 83.7 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 10.6% | 14.6 | 8.4 | 134.5 | 123.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 22 | 47.8% | 8.3 | 4.3 | 73.0 | 114.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 3 | 7.2% | 15.6 | 5.4 | 102.1 | 94.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 5.2% | 1.8 | 0.6 | 56.4 | 117.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 15.5% | 7.9 | 2.7 | 73.0 | 113.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 8.4% | 6.2 | 1.9 | 57.9 | 105.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























