Platz1. West
SerieW3
Bilanz26–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–15
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 97:92 LAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season DAL 82:89 LAC
REB41
AST19
STL7
BLK3
TOV7
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF17
Lead10
Poss
Paint25/39 (64.1%)
FBP3 (3.1%)
PIP62 (63.9%)
Inside0.70
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench44 (45.4%)
PACE72.3
ORTG134.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | -1 | 16 | 26.5% | 32.9 | 22.7 | 153.5 | 116.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 9.7% | 11.8 | 8.2 | 154.9 | 122.2 | |
| 29 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 16.2% | -2.2 | -1.0 | 47.1 | 120.3 | |
| 29 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3.2% | 5.4 | 3.6 | 126.9 | 123.9 | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 21 | 39.4% | 13.4 | 8.9 | 106.1 | 128.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 72.6% | 71.7 | 28.2 | 153.9 | 121.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 217.9 | 127.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.9% | 12.4 | 3.4 | 207.4 | 119.1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13.5% | 23.9 | 6.5 | 150.4 | 102.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.9 | 1.3 | 217.9 | 104.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.8% | -11.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 128.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 11.8% | 44.1 | 4.1 | 277.7 | 110.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL5
BLK4
TOV8
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead6
Poss
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP8 (8.7%)
PIP46 (50.0%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench19 (20.7%)
PACE72.3
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.271
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 22.0% | 15.7 | 12.5 | 117.3 | 132.3 | |
| 30 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 33.7% | 26.8 | 19.5 | 111.3 | 115.6 | |
| 29 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 24 | 38.9% | 35.0 | 24.9 | 133.5 | 128.0 | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 6.2% | -1.1 | -0.4 | 48.0 | 136.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 6.8% | 11.1 | 7.4 | 179.6 | 137.1 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 4.8% | 7.6 | 3.6 | 141.2 | 128.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 7.2 | 2.2 | 106.2 | 132.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 10.6% | 24.4 | 6.4 | 212.9 | 124.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 21.7% | 11.1 | 3.1 | 99.3 | 138.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 32.8% | -3.6 | -0.4 | 59.3 | 138.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























