Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz31–3
SerieW6
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 78:107 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season ORL 92:107 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season SAC 78:91 WAS
REB32
AST22
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P14/40 (35.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF19
Lead3
Poss
Paint8/13 (61.5%)
FBP8 (10.3%)
PIP24 (30.8%)
Inside0.12
2ND14 (17.9%)
Bench29 (37.2%)
PACE74.1
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -30 | 36 | 51.3% | 19.0 | 15.7 | 93.6 | 138.8 | |
| 29 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 5 | 7.9% | 4.7 | 3.5 | 88.1 | 142.6 | |
| 28 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 12 | 19.6% | 13.5 | 9.3 | 119.3 | 145.6 | |
| 25 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | -27 | 2 | 3.7% | 13.1 | 7.0 | 79.6 | 114.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 4 | 11.4% | -3.5 | -1.2 | 34.7 | 138.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20.3% | 9.8 | 4.8 | 114.7 | 145.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 2.9% | 7.0 | 2.5 | 59.4 | 129.7 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 42.2% | 26.3 | 8.7 | 117.3 | 144.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 19.1% | 20.2 | 6.3 | 140.1 | 137.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.8% | 5.8 | 1.7 | 119.7 | 144.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST27
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/67 (62.7%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead29
Poss
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP21 (19.6%)
PIP54 (50.5%)
Inside0.44
2ND7 (6.5%)
Bench23 (21.5%)
PACE74.0
ORTG144.7
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 13.8% | 24.0 | 14.8 | 167.5 | 92.6 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 4.4% | 8.9 | 4.7 | 150.6 | 103.5 | |
| 22 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 32.6% | 41.8 | 22.2 | 165.5 | 109.4 | |
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 28.0% | 39.2 | 21.2 | 154.0 | 100.4 | |
| 20 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 43.4% | 43.8 | 21.1 | 137.1 | 103.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 2.6 | 1.4 | 80.9 | 106.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.9% | 5.2 | 2.0 | 85.7 | 104.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 223.8 | 104.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30.7% | -9.8 | -2.1 | 42.9 | 113.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.7% | 21.5 | 5.1 | 139.7 | 102.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23.5% | 13.3 | 3.5 | 93.0 | 88.1 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 26.7 | 5.1 | 157.9 | 91.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 23.5% | 19.7 | 2.4 | 129.2 | 113.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























