Platz3. East
SerieW6
Bilanz22–6
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–18
SerieL3
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 118:77 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 102:91 TOR
REB52
AST27
STL10
BLK11
TOV18
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P14/28 (50.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF5
Lead41
Poss
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP12 (10.2%)
PIP50 (42.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND20 (16.9%)
Bench59 (50.0%)
PACE83.7
ORTG141.0
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 31.5% | 11.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 32.1% | 39.7 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 8.3% | 23.3 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 19.5% | 28.4 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 14.2% | 10.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 21.3% | 25.9 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 26.8% | 31.4 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 5.2% | 25.1 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 21.5% | 55.4 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 25.4% | 11.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27.6% | 25.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST15
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG26/72 (36.1%)
3P3/21 (14.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead4
Poss
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP10 (16.4%)
PIP38 (62.3%)
Inside0.44
2ND16 (26.2%)
Bench38 (62.3%)
PACE70.7
ORTG86.3
Four Factors
eFG%38.2%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -39 | 14 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -34 | 6 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/21 (14.3%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -32 | 23 | 0.0% | -12.4 | -5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -33 | 5 | 0.0% | 15.1 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 12 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 10 | 0.0% | 12.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 0.0% | 16.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 39.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 0.0% | -39.8 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































