Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz30–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 104:86 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 96:92 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 90:82 GSW
- L S24 · Reg. Season DEN 90:91 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season ATL 92:82 NYK
REB50
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV12
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT20/22 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead20
Poss
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP3 (2.9%)
PIP42 (40.4%)
Inside0.31
2ND15 (14.4%)
Bench27 (26.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG134.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.328
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 14.5% | 29.1 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 47.4% | 25.0 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 27.1% | 41.2 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 13.0% | 23.5 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9% | 7.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 14.7% | -4.0 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 27.8% | 19.9 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27.1% | 16.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.1% | 18.9 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17.8% | 7.8 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 5.8% | 3.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST18
STL7
BLK5
TOV5
FG31/68 (45.6%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead6
Poss
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP4 (5.6%)
PIP28 (38.9%)
Inside0.26
2ND5 (6.9%)
Bench14 (19.4%)
PACE67.7
ORTG106.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 22 | 39.7% | 8.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 12.2% | 24.4 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 15.0% | 15.0 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 16 | 31.4% | 11.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 16.9% | 2.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 34.2% | 1.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.6% | 16.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11.7% | 10.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 30.7% | 2.4 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 21.9% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























