Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–9
SerieL3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 79:79 UTA
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 75:77 UTA
REB39
AST19
STL11
BLK4
TOV15
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead7
Poss
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP11 (13.9%)
PIP44 (55.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND7 (8.9%)
Bench23 (29.1%)
PACE72.5
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 8.7% | 12.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 13.3% | 14.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -3 | 18 | 34.0% | 22.9 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 25 | 47.2% | 18.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 10.5% | 4.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 12 | 21.5% | 16.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 11.8% | 15.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 5.9% | -4.2 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 19.8% | 16.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL9
BLK2
TOV15
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead7
Poss
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP11 (12.5%)
PIP44 (50.0%)
Inside0.42
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench23 (26.1%)
PACE73.2
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 31.3% | 22.1 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 13.2% | 27.6 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 23.5% | 11.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 14.8% | -0.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.0% | 18.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 35.1% | 20.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 8.5% | 5.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 22.3% | 11.8 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 10.7% | 1.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 25.1% | 36.0 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























