Platz7. East
SerieL4
Bilanz11–18
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz17–10
SerieW3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 56:96 SAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 94:98 PHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 79:105 PHI
REB29
AST22
STL8
BLK1
TOV15
FG24/68 (35.3%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint10/23 (43.5%)
FBP18 (32.1%)
PIP24 (42.9%)
Inside0.29
2ND9 (16.1%)
Bench16 (28.6%)
PACE69.1
ORTG81.0
Four Factors
eFG%41.2%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -29 | 19 | 29.3% | 15.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | -32 | 20 | 34.1% | -4.0 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 7 | 12.8% | 8.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 8 | 20.8% | 22.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 8.2% | -4.8 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 17 | 29.0% | 9.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 10.6% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 8.2% | 14.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 4.5% | 5.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST31
STL10
BLK7
TOV13
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB15
TF4
Lead40
Poss
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP14 (14.6%)
PIP52 (54.2%)
Inside0.40
2ND23 (24.0%)
Bench36 (37.5%)
PACE71.5
ORTG134.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 7.9% | 16.6 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 12.9% | 8.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 25.2% | 27.7 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 40.9% | 44.5 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 18.1% | 23.6 | 10.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 18.7% | 24.3 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 29.8% | 18.2 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 21.9% | 4.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 24.6% | 28.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3.6% | 16.4 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























