Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 103:95 OKC
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIN 84:93 OKC
REB33
AST27
STL11
BLK2
TOV8
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB7
TF19
Lead12
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (10.7%)
PIP60 (58.3%)
Inside0.10
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench26 (25.2%)
PACE82.1
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 18.2% | 11.3 | 8.2 | 110.3 | 118.0 | |
| 29 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 15.1% | 29.2 | 20.0 | 161.9 | 103.3 | |
| 29 | 33 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27 | 40.7% | 44.9 | 32.1 | 136.1 | 113.2 | |
| 29 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 16.6% | 18.4 | 13.1 | 116.5 | 110.4 | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 7.6% | 7.6 | 5.3 | 102.5 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 18.5% | 0.9 | 0.2 | 80.6 | 120.1 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 11 | 40.2% | 11.8 | 3.9 | 90.3 | 118.9 | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 20.1% | 31.4 | 8.9 | 152.2 | 108.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 51.7 | 120.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 21.7% | 7.9 | 2.6 | 85.3 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB9
TF18
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP23 (24.2%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.09
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench22 (23.2%)
PACE76.8
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 20.9% | 12.2 | 8.6 | 99.6 | 122.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 15.4% | 14.9 | 9.7 | 137.9 | 126.6 | |
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 36.7% | 22.3 | 13.9 | 105.8 | 117.7 | |
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 23.8% | 24.2 | 14.6 | 129.3 | 123.4 | |
| 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 17.7% | 28.0 | 16.5 | 147.4 | 104.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 8.6% | 5.0 | 1.8 | 104.5 | 124.6 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21.1% | 16.7 | 5.6 | 120.4 | 126.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17.6% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 59.5 | 125.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 1 | 5.1% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 103.7 | 127.1 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.5% | 35.5 | 7.7 | 179.7 | 112.6 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 34.4% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 62.7 | 127.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























