Platz8. East
SerieL2
Bilanz7–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–8
SerieW4
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 68:95 SEA
REB25
AST18
STL6
BLK8
TOV16
FG28/61 (45.9%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT10/18 (55.6%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.7
ORTG87.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.295
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 34.2% | 18.3 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 28.9% | 7.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 6.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.8% | 5.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 23.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.4% | 3.7 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.8% | 10.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.1% | 13.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.8% | -14.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST23
STL12
BLK10
TOV13
FG44/70 (62.9%)
3P2/5 (40.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.3% | 14.5 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.6% | 16.7 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 49.6% | 49.0 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.8% | 35.5 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 24.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26.4% | 24.9 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | 12.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25.4% | -2.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 32.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.3% | 16.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7% | 16.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























