Platz4. West
SerieW2
Bilanz19–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 99:73 TOR
REB55
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV9
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P8/33 (24.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead26
Poss
Paint11/14 (78.6%)
FBP6 (7.1%)
PIP30 (35.7%)
Inside0.16
2ND7 (8.3%)
Bench29 (34.5%)
PACE72.0
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 0.0% | 23.3 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 28 | 27 | 0.0% | 29.6 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 0.0% | 21.4 | 10.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 0.0% | 28.7 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 0.0% | 13.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | -8.6 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST18
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG28/74 (37.8%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead3
Poss
Paint12/23 (52.2%)
FBP10 (13.7%)
PIP32 (43.8%)
Inside0.32
2ND6 (8.2%)
Bench29 (39.7%)
PACE75.9
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%41.9%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 8 | 12.7% | 1.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -25 | 16 | 26.3% | 3.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 15 | 25.6% | 10.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 10 | 17.3% | 11.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | -27 | 7 | 12.7% | 19.9 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 25.7% | 8.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.3% | 14.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 42.5% | 20.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8.2% | 24.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 28.7% | -2.5 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 11.3% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 22.5% | 20.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























